MEMBRES PERMANENTS : 49
ABDOUL-ARIBI Nora
Technicien(ne)
ALBERIC Marie
ALBERIC-Marie
Chargé(e) de Recherche
AZAIS Thierry
Professeur
BABONNEAU Florence
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
BACCILE Niki
Chargé(e) de Recherche
BODIH Fatima
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
BOISSIERE Cédric
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
BONHOMME Christian
Professeur
BONHOMME-COURY Laure
Maître de Conférences
BREGIROUX Damien
Maître de Conférences
BUSSOLA TOVANI Camila
Chargé(e) de Recherche
CARENCO Sophie
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
CASSAIGNON Sophie
Professeur
CHANEAC Corinne
Professeur
CHARLIAC Jérôme
Assistant(e) Ingénieur(e)
CORADIN Thibaud
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
DADOUN Simon
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
DAROUICH Othmane
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
DURUPTHY Olivier
Professeur
FAUSTINI Marco
Professeur
FERNANDES Francisco
Maître de Conférences
GENOIS Isabelle
Assistant(e) Ingénieur(e)
GERVAIS Christel
Professeur
GERVAIS Hélène
Technicien(ne)
GUENNEAU Flavien
Maître de Conférences
HAYE Bernard
Technicien(ne)
HELARY Christophe
Ingénieur(e) de Recherche
ILLOUL Corinne
Adjoint(e) Technique
KRINS Natacha
Maître de Conférences
LABERTY-ROBERT Christel
Professeur
LAURENT Guillaume
Ingénieur(e) de Recherche
LESUEUR Diana
Adjoint(e) Technique
LIVAGE Jacques
Professeur
LORTHIOIR Cédric
Chargé(e) de Recherche
MASSE Sylvie
Chargé(e) de Recherche
MOSSER Gervaise
Chargé(e) de Recherche
NARASSIMPRAKASH Hemalatha
Technicien(ne)
NASSIF Nadine
NASSIF-Nadine
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
NICOLE Lionel
Maître de Conférences
NOSSOV Andrei
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
PEREZ Arnaud
Chargé(e) de Recherche
PORTEHAULT David
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
POZZO di BORGO Corinne
AAENES
RIBOT François
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
ROZES Laurence
Professeur
SANCHEZ Clément
Professeur
SASSOYE Capucine
Maître de Conférences
TRICHET Lea
Chargé(e) de Recherche
YUAN Jinkai
Chargé(e) de Recherche
PERSONNELS HEBERGÉS : 4
COELHO-DIOGO Cristina
Ingénieur(e) de Recherche
DRUESNE-TUMEO Ludovic
Technicien(ne)
SELMANE Mohamed
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
TIELENS Frederik
Professeur
MEMBRES NON PERMANENTS : 25
ANTOINE Louise
Ingénieur(e) de Recherche
BAKKOUCHE Kaltoum
Postdoctorant(e)
DE LAPORTE Astrid
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
DUCROZET Florent
Postdoctorant(e)
GODOY GUTIERREZ Sebastian
Postdoctorant(e)
GOLDBERGA Ieva
Postdoctorant(e)
GRENIER Antonin
Postdoctorant(e)
HADDAD Ryma
Postdoctorant(e)
HAMITOUCHE Lydia
Postdoctorant(e)
HEBERT Blaise
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
KAKAR Alshaba
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
KARPIEL Juliette
Postdoctorant(e)
LARBI Louiza
Postdoctorant(e)
MATHIEU Clélia
Postdoctorant(e)
MATUSZEWSKA Célina
Postdoctorant(e)
MENDONCA INOCENCIO Carlos
Postdoctorant(e)
MERLE Marion
Postdoctorant(e)
OLIVEIRA FORMOSO Sergio
Postdoctorant(e)
PATHAK Sushil
Postdoctorant(e)
PIERSON Ambre
Postdoctorant(e)
SEYRIG Chloé
Postdoctorant(e)
SIDHOUM Charles
Postdoctorant(e)
SOLATI Navid
Postdoctorant(e)
SUDHEER Nivedita
Postdoctorant(e)
VERMA Preeti
Postdoctorant(e)
DOCTORANTS : 36
BA SOWID Salem
Doctorant(e)
BARANDARD Valentin
Doctorant(e)
BLAGA Daniel
Doctorant(e)
BOUABDALLAH Minaine
Doctorant(e)
BOUAOUINA Jamal
Doctorant(e)
CHANAL Trevys
Doctorant(e)
CHAREYRON Camille
Camille CHAREYRON
Doctorant(e)
DANIEL Pierre
Doctorant(e)
DEFOY Emile
Doctorant(e)
DEVERNOIS Enguerran
Doctorant(e)
DOISNEAU Clara
Doctorant(e)
DOS REIS FERREIRA Claudio
Doctorant(e)
GAULTIER Rémi
Doctorant(e)
GAY Romain
Doctorant(e)
GBAGUIDI Laurence
Doctorant(e)
GHORIDI Anissa
Doctorant(e)
GUILLEUX Morgan
Doctorant(e)
HONGRE Arthur
Doctorant(e)
KHALED Syrine
Doctorant(e)
KOMIYAMA Katsuya
Doctorant(e)
LABIDI Elyes
Doctorant(e)
MBITTA AKOA Daline
Doctorant(e)
MUTHURAJ Chiddharth
Doctorant(e)
NAILLON Thomas
Doctorant(e)
NELSON Adam
Doctorant(e)
OURET Maia
Doctorant(e)
OZKAYA Korin
Doctorant(e)
PENVERN Guillaume
Doctorant(e)
PEROT Amélie
Doctorant(e)
PHAN Anna
Doctorant(e)
PHI Thuy Linh
Doctorant(e)
RAMANUJAM Ramanujam
Doctorant(e)
SÉNÉ Amandine
Doctorant(e)
TRESPALACIOS VILLALOBOS Natalia
Doctorant(e)
VAR Kethsovann
Doctorant(e)
VILLERABEL Léna
Doctorant(e)
STAGIAIRES : 11
BATIOT Romain
Stagiaire
DE CRISTOFARO Noa
Stagiaire
DERNANDEZ Kevin
Stagiaire
FAUGOOA Stephen
Stagiaire
HADDAD Sacha
Stagiaire
HAMMAMI Yassine
Stagiaire
LAURENT Antony
Stagiaire
PANCRAZI Marine
Stagiaire
REMER Carine
Stagiaire
RIVADENEIRA Cristina Maria
Stagiaire
SI TAYEB Zoubida
Stagiaire